LIVEon Twitch:necronut(1)

‹ Receipt Search

Frogtown Market

Community sales statistics for this town from publicly shared vendor receipts. View this town's release history ›

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2024-032026-10
Gold traded38M gold8/1/2026 – 10/28/2026
Receipts871161K units sold
Different items107sold in this town

Gold traded over time

01.3M2.5M3.8M5.0M2026-08-012026-08-102026-08-222026-08-302026-09-102026-09-202026-10-042026-10-15

Sales volume — receipts over time

02550751002026-08-012026-08-102026-08-222026-08-302026-09-102026-09-202026-10-042026-10-15

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsGold
phil37731,33411,842,300
Ian Berie13816,3206,283,200
Sethanon2011,2264,294,010
Sammegarian Tyzanderas127,5002,887,500
Warlord Borat66,0002,370,000
CICI26,0002,275,000
TheExtreme264,9691,913,005
Zain Rampage15,0001,900,000
Bendarek44,0001,540,000
Catweazle Waldschrath11,000385,000
Lothar Griher11,000385,000
Spore101,000385,000
MNight Shinoda11,000385,000
Pop Lancermane24699269,115
Brickbat1500187,500
Terrance RedWulf3350129,500
Harguile10295112,865
Bonulino19659,91499,185
Patosh2011042,350
Evana Lucky16825,500

Top items sold